Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
China Jiangsu Huayang Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd. logo
Jiangsu Huayang Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd.
Huayang Pumps-Solve water intelligently
Active Member

3 Years

Home > Electric Water Pump >

12v 110v 3" 5" Electric Water Pump Distillation System Separator Swimming Pool Support

Jiangsu Huayang Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd.

12v 110v 3" 5" Electric Water Pump Distillation System Separator Swimming Pool Support

Brand Name : huayang

Model Number : CDL/CDLF

Certification : CE,CCC,UL

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : Negotiation

Price : Negotiation

Payment Terms : L/C, T/T

Supply Ability : 100000 pcs per month

Delivery Time : 5-8 work days

Name : CDL / CDLF series Vertical Multistage Inline Pump 0.75-7.5 KW

Model : CDL/CDLF

Power : 0.75-7.5

Flow : 5-12

Speed : 2900

Voltage : 50HZ

Contact Now

CDL / CDLF series Vertical Multistage Inline Pump 0.75-7.5 KW For Distillation System, separator, swimming pool.


Operation Conditions:


1) Thin, clean, non-flammable and non-explosive liquid containing no solid granules and fibers.

2) Liquid temperature: Normal temperature type:-15℃~ +70℃ ; Hot water type:-15℃~ +120℃

3) Ambient temperature: up to +40℃

4) Altitude:up to 1000m

5) When the density or viscosity of the transmission medium exceeds that of water, it is necessary to select a driving motor of high-power.

6) PH 5-8


Performance Parameter:


ModelMotorQ56789101112
(kW)m3/h
CDL(F)8-200.75H(m)2120191817161514
CDL(F)8-301.13130292826242320
CDL(F)8-401.54140393735323027
CDL(F)8-502.25250484644413734
CDL(F)8-602.26260585553494541
CDL(F)8-8038380787470656054
CDL(F)8-1004104100979288807568
CDL8-1204125120116110105979081
CDL8-1405.514614013612912311310595
CDL(F)8-1605.5166160155147140130120108
CDL(F)8-1807.5187180175166158146135122
CDL(F)8-2007.5208200194185175162150

135


Application:

1) Water Supply: water filter and transport in waterworks, boosting of main pipeline, boosting in high-rise buildings.

2) Industrial Boosting: process flow water system, cleaning system, high-pressure washing system, fire fighting system.

3) Industrial Liquid conveying: cooling and air-conditioning system, boiler water supply and condensing system,machine-associated purpose, acids and alkali.

4) Water Treatment: ultra filtration system.

5) Reverse Osmosis System.

6) Distillation System, separator, swimming pool.

7) Irrigation: Farmland irrigation, spray irrigation, dripping irrigation


Installation Dimension:


ModelDimension (mm)Weight(kg)
B1B2B1+B2D1D2
CDL8-2/137925563417014224
CDL8-237925563417014224
CDL8-340925566417014234
CDL8-443929072919015534
CDL8-546929075919015544
CDL8-649929078919015544
CDL8-856932589419716549
CDL8-1062933596423018859
CDL8-12689335102423018859
CDL8-14769430119926020884
CDL8-16829430125926020894
CDL8-18889430131926020894
CDL8-20949430137926020894

FAQ

Q1. Can I have a sample order for water pump?

A: Yes, we welcome sample order to test and check quality. Mixed samples are acceptable.

Q2. What about the lead time?

A:Sample needs 3-5 days, mass production time needs 1-2 weeks for order quantity more than

Q3. Do you have any MOQ limit for water pump order?

A: Low MOQ, 1pc for sample checking is available

Q4. How do you ship the goods and how long does it take to arrive?

A: We usually ship by DHL, UPS, FedEx or TNT. It usually takes 3-5 days to arrive. Airline and sea shipping also optional.

Q5. How to proceed an order for water pump?

A: Firstly let us know your requirements or application.
Secondly We quote according to your requirements or our suggestions.
Thirdly customer confirms the samples and places deposit for formal order.
Fourthly We arrange the production.



Product Tags:

water supply pump

      

water pressure booster pump

      
 12v 110v 3" 5" Electric Water Pump Distillation System Separator Swimming Pool Support Manufactures

12v 110v 3" 5" Electric Water Pump Distillation System Separator Swimming Pool Support Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Jiangsu Huayang Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)